• it
  • en

Players

PRE-REGISTRATION TO THE 8TH SALENTO INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019

LIST OF REGISTERED PLAYERS MASTER OPEN

Nome / First name
Cognome / Last name
Categoria / Category
Elo
Nazione / Country
mobina
alinasab
WIM
2215
Iran
Dev
Shah
CM
2030
India
Julius
Chittka
-M
2288
Germany
Tania
Sachdev
WGM
2400
India
Bargeri
Ludovico
CM
2160
Italy
Valerio
Di Fonzo
-M
2103
Italy
Miroljub
Lazic
GM
2500
Italy
Franco
Privitera
CM
1950
Italia
Giorgio
Sansonetti
-M
2000
Italia
Paolo
Formento
FM
2300
ITA
Roberto
Costantini
FM
2283
Italia
Sabino
Brunello
GM
2532
Italy
Tsveta
Galunova
WIM
2191
Bulgaria
Daniel
Sadzikowski
GM
2533
Poland
Natalia
Zhukova
GM
2377
Ukraine
Andryi
Vovk
GM
2617
Ukraine
Volodar
Murzin
FM
2336
Russia
Mikhail
Kobalia
GM
2620
Russia
Luciano
Carparelli
CM
2060
Italia
Oskar
Wieczorek
IM
2494
Polonia
Julio
Benedetti
IM
2296
Argentina

LIST OF REGISTERED PLAYERS MAIN OPEN

Nome / First name
Cognome / Last name
Categoria / Category
Elo
Nazione / Country
FRANCO
LORENZINI
2N
1661
Italia
Samuele Tullio
Pizzuto
-M
2079
ITALIA
Vincenzo
La Franca
2N
1517
Italia
Patrick
Chochoy
2N
1632
France
Valter
Pesce
3N
1435
italia
Pietro
Condorelli
1N
1555
Italia
Gianfranco
Scarlato
2N
1534
Italia
GAETANO
GAGLIARDI
CM
1852
Italia
ENZO
BELLAFIORE
1N
1649
ITALIA
Paolo
Pedrazzi
3N
1454
italia
Simone
Festa
2N
1664
Italia
Marcello
Dagnino
3N
1404
Italia
Patrizio
Missimi
3N
1485
ITALIA
Dario
Di dario
2N
1500
Italiana
Paolo
Tocco
-M
2082
Italia
Pietro
Cautiero
1N
1720
Italia
Stefano
Navarra
2N
1450
ITALIA
Giovanni
Di Matteo
CM
2048
Italiana
DOMENICO
NATOLI
CM
1641
ITALIA
Antonio
Sagradini
2N
1521
ITALIA
Francesco
Podini
CM
1961
ITALIA
Hans Heinrich
Motzer
1S
1936
Germania
Massimiliano
Conte
2N
1940
Italia
Abdalsalam Mohammad Ahmad
Albazzour
1N
1869
PALESTINE
Francesco
Panariello
1N
1659
italia
Lombardo
Corrado
1N
1803
Italia
Andrea
PIERANGELI
CM
1841
Italia
Antonella
Benedetti
WCM
1924
Argentina
Alberto
Bernabei
CM
1908
Italia
ANDREA
CAPUTO
2N
1639
Italia
Share on your social medias: