• Italiano
  • Inglese

Giocatori

PRE-ISCRIZIONE AL 6° OPEN INTERNAZIONALE DEL SALENTO 2017

ELENCO PRE-ISCRITTI OPEN A

nome
cognome
categoria
elo
nazione
Gianni
Sirena
CM
2120
Italy
giuseppe
valenti
FM
2128
italia
Klaudia
Kulon
WGM
2384
Poland
Artem
Gilevych
FM
2423
Italy
CSABA
HORVATH
GM
2503
HUNGARY
Raffaele
Buonanno
FM
2296
Italia
Antonio
Martorelli
IM
2206
Italiane
Virgilio
Vuelban
IM
2263
Filippine
DE VILLERS
Mourad
NC
2181
Belgium
Hassan
Kashwan
1N
1821
Sweden
Alberto
Bernabei
CM
1880
Italia
Francesco
BETTALLI
CM
2182
ITALIA
giuseppe
valenti
FM
2128
italia
PAOLO
TOCCO
-M
2103
IT
Samuele Tullio
Pizzuto
-M
2071
Italia
Carlo
D'Amore
IM
2400
Italy
Jouni
Yrjola
GM
2338
FIN
Karina
Szczepkowska-Horowska
WGM
2350
Poland
Vardaan
Nagpal
NC
2015
India
Michael
Kleinman
FM
2289
Canada
David
Itkin
CM
2095
Canada
ALFREDO
PARRELLA
-M
2124
ITALY
Gabriele
D'Urbano
CM
1931
Italy
Roeland
Pruijssers
GM
2502
Holland
Adriano
Lelli
CM
2036
Italia
Ludwig
Roser
1N
1858
Germany
Oriane
Soubirou
NC
2100
France
Christophe
Callier
NC
2040
Belgique
Desiree
Di Benedetto
WIM
2137
Italia
Edoardo
Di Benedetto
FM
2247
Italia
Edwin
Van Hasteert
IM
2445
Holland
Oscar
Wieczorek
IM
2473
Poland
Miroljub
Lazic
GM
2490
Serbia
Yury
Vovk
GM
2603
Ucraina
Andryi
Vovk
GM
2641
Ucraina

ELENCO PRE-ISCRITTI OPEN B

nome
cognome
categoria
elo
nazione
Jacopo
Calogiuri
3N
1386
Italia
Giorgio
Sansonetti
-M
2017
Italia
Matteo
Caracciolo
3N
1486
Italia
Luca
Fontanarosa
1N
1813
Italia
Romica
Costisanu
3N
1440
Rumenia
Luca
Marani
CM
1861
Italy
Vincenzo
La Franca
2N
1595
Italy
Claudio
Mori
NC
1264
Italy
Giovanni
Longo
-M
1658
Italy
Gianfranco
Scarlato
2N
1552
Italia
Matteo
Piccinno
2N
1765
Italia
DOMENICO
NATOLI
CM
1678
ITALIA
corrado
lombardo
1N
1838
Italia
Enzo
Bellafiore
1N
1718
Italia
Paivi
Walta
WFM
1758
FIN
Luca
Marani
CM
1887
Italia
Fabio
Degaudenz
2N
1586
Italia
MATTEO
BECCARIA
3N
1498
ITALY
Alberto
Dieli
1N
1923
Italia
Riccardo
Dieli
1N
1823
Italia
Andriy
Pochyhaylo
1N
1818
Italia
Roberto
Condorelli
NC
1482
Italia
Mario
Pepe
CM
1922
Italia
Giuseppe
Di Salvio
1N
1786
Italia
Francesco
Panariello
1N
1724
italia
Carlo
Paglialunga
2N
1501
Italia
Franco
Gatti
2N
1596
Italia
Ferdinand
Ruhwandl
2N
1771
Holland
Patrick
Chochoy
2N
1582
FRANCE
Yichen
He
1N
1724
China
Valter
Pesce
3N
1469
Italia
Patrizio
Missimi
3N
1489
Italia
Fabrizio
Falsi
2N
1692
italia
salvatore
bevilacqua
1N
1900
Italia
PIETRO
CAUTIERO
1N
1717
Italia
Salvatore
de Vincentiis
NC
1440
Italia
Stefano
Navarra
2N
1502
italia
Andrea
PIERANGELI
CM
1863
Italia
Sergio
Pagano
CM
1906
ITALIA
Andrea
Caputo
2N
1633
Italia
  • Italiano
  • Inglese